You're not logged in.
Manager Login
Paynes Prairie 2–1 Acme Leaf
Full-Time
Attack Attack
35.00 East: League Round 28 28.40
2013–14 EPL Gameweek 38
Defence Defence
10.60 Newnan Park 13.80
Paynes PrairieMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GCHEMark Schwarzer 111.01.0000203014.00.005.00
DCHECesar Azpilicueta 211.01.0010200014.03.002.00
DMUNRio Ferdinand 421.01.0000100014.00.002.00
DTOTKyle Naughton 631.01.0000300004.00.004.00
MLIVSteven Gerrard 111.01.0020200011.08.000.00
MMCISamir Nasri 221.01.0100200001.06.001.00
MSOUAdam Lallana 330.81.0000100010.81.00–0.20
MCHENemanja Matic 441.01.0000200011.02.000.00
FCHEEden Hazard 111.01.0000200010.00.000.00
FMUNRobin van Persie 220.71.0000100010.00.000.00
FCHEMohamed Salah 430.91.0000200010.00.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
FTOTHarry Kane 541.00.3000300000.00.000.00
MHULTom Huddlestone 551.00.2000000021.00.00–0.20
FSTKPeter Crouch 650.20.5000100000.00.000.00
GGRGGREG 321.00.0000000044.00.000.00
GARSWojciech Szczesny 230.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DCHEJohn Terry 140.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DMUNPhil Jones 350.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DTOTYounes Kaboul 560.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MSWAJonathan de Guzman 660.40.0000000000.40.000.00
MMCIFernandinho 770.20.0000000000.20.000.00
MMUNAshley Young 880.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FSTKMarko Arnautovic 761.00.0010200010.00.000.00
FNEWYoan Gouffran 870.90.0010100020.00.000.00
FNEWLoic Remy 380.00.0000000000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals20.0013.60
Formation Adjustment (3–4–3)12.00–3.00
Home Attack Bonus3.000.00
Acme LeafMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GLIVSimon Mignolet 111.01.0000202014.00.004.00
DLIVJon Flanagan 110.51.0000000012.00.000.00
DARSKieran Gibbs 221.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DSOUDejan Lovren 531.01.0000100014.00.002.00
DEVESylvain Distin 641.01.0000200004.00.004.00
MLIVRaheem Sterling 111.01.0000200011.02.000.00
MLIVJoe Allen 220.61.0000000010.60.00–0.40
MWBAStephane Sessegnon 731.01.0100100021.05.00–1.00
MWBAMorgan Amalfitano 840.71.0000100010.71.00–0.30
FTOTEmmanuel Adebayor 111.01.0100300000.04.000.00
FEVERomelu Lukaku 221.01.0100200000.04.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
MEVEJames McCarthy 1171.00.4100200001.02.400.40
MARSJack Wilshere 660.31.0000000000.30.000.30
DSWABen Davies 350.21.0000000000.80.000.80
GGRGGREG 221.00.0000000044.00.000.00
DWBALiam Ridgewell 460.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MLIVLucas Leiva 350.10.0000000000.10.000.00
MMUNMichael Carrick 1380.50.0000100000.50.000.00
MCHERamires 490.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MARSTheo Walcott 5100.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MTOTAndros Townsend 9110.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MFULLewis Holtby 10120.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MNEWHatem Ben Arfa 12130.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FMCISergio Aguero 431.00.0000200000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals18.4013.80
Formation Adjustment (4–4–2)10.000.00
© 2012 Simulated Football Premiership  |  Privacy Policy  |  Cookie Policy  |  Contact Us