You're not logged in.
Manager Login
Welsh Rarebits 1–3 Oglethorpe City
Full-Time
Attack Attack
36.00 East: League Round 28 25.00
2013–14 EPL Gameweek 38
Defence Defence
–13.00 20.00
Welsh RarebitsMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GGRGGREG 211.01.0000000044.00.00–4.00
DLIVGlen Johnson 311.01.0000200014.00.002.00
DCARFabio 621.01.0000100024.00.000.00
MMCIYaya Toure 210.91.0010200000.95.000.90
MWBAJames Morrison 521.01.0000100021.01.00–1.00
MSWAWayne Routledge 631.01.0010300011.06.000.00
MNORNathan Redmond 840.81.0000000020.80.00–1.20
FCHEFernando Torres 211.01.0100200010.04.000.00
FSWAWilfried Bony 321.01.0110300010.07.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
MEVESteven Pienaar 450.21.0000000000.20.000.20
MSOUJames Ward-Prowse 760.20.5000000000.20.000.10
GWHUJussi Jaaskelainen 120.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DNORSebastien Bassong 130.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DLIVJose Enrique 240.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DNORSteven Whittaker 550.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DARSPer Mertesacker 760.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MCARPeter Whittingham 1071.00.0010100021.00.000.00
MCHEWillian 180.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MEVERoss Barkley 390.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MCRYStuart O'Keefe 9100.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MHULRobbie Brady 11110.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FARSLukas Podolski 431.00.0010200000.00.000.00
FNORRobert Snodgrass 541.00.0000000020.00.000.00
FAVLChristian Benteke 150.00.0000000000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals23.00–3.00
Formation Adjustment (4–4–2, scored as 2–4–2)10.00–10.00
Home Attack Bonus3.000.00
Oglethorpe CityMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GMCIJoe Hart 111.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DMCIPablo Zabaleta 111.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DMUNNemanja Vidic 221.01.0000100014.00.002.00
DTOTDanny Rose 531.01.0010300004.03.004.00
DTOTVlad Chiriches 641.01.0000300004.00.004.00
MMCIDavid Silva 110.81.0000200000.82.000.80
MMUNAdnan Januzaj 221.01.0000100011.01.000.00
MTOTChristian Eriksen 631.01.0000300001.03.001.00
MSWAJonjo Shelvey 841.01.0000300011.03.000.00
FMUNDanny Welbeck 211.01.0010100010.03.000.00
FMUNJavier Hernandez 320.31.0000000000.00.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
MMCIJames Milner 760.21.0000000000.20.000.20
GGRGGREG 221.00.0000000044.00.000.00
DNEWMathieu Debuchy 751.00.0000100024.00.000.00
DARSNacho Monreal 360.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DTOTKyle Walker 470.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DEVEBryan Oviedo 880.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MMUNAntonio Valencia 450.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MMUNNani 370.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MMUNMarouane Fellaini 580.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FMUNWayne Rooney 130.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FCHESamuel Eto'o 440.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FCHEDemba Ba 550.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FFULClint Dempsey 660.00.0000000000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals15.0020.00
Formation Adjustment (4–4–2)10.000.00
© 2012 Simulated Football Premiership  |  Privacy Policy  |  Cookie Policy  |  Contact Us