You're not logged in.
Manager Login
Bunyan United 0–2 Clarendon City
Full-Time
Attack Attack
31.90 East: League Round 28 34.00
2013–14 EPL Gameweek 38
Defence Defence
13.00 23.20
Bunyan UnitedMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GAVLBrad Guzan 111.01.0000004034.00.002.00
DEVEPhil Jagielka 111.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DSOUJose Fonte 221.01.0000100014.00.002.00
DARSLaurent Koscielny 331.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DCHEBranislav Ivanovic 541.01.0000200014.00.002.00
MCHEOscar 111.01.0000200011.02.000.00
MARSMesut Ozil 221.01.0000200001.02.001.00
MFULSteve Sidwell 331.01.0000200021.02.00–1.00
FLIVLuis Suarez 111.01.0000200010.00.000.00
FMCIEdin Dzeko 220.81.0010200000.03.000.00
FSOURickie Lambert 331.01.0100100010.04.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
FCHEAndre Schurrle 440.30.7110200000.04.900.00
GNEWTim Krul 221.00.0000103024.00.000.00
GGRGGREG 331.00.0000000044.00.000.00
DAVLRyan Bertrand 651.00.0000000034.00.000.00
DNEWFabricio Coloccini 761.00.0000100024.00.000.00
DMCIMatija Nastasic 470.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DLIVKolo Toure 880.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MSUNSebastian Larsson 640.80.0000100030.80.000.00
MTOTMousa Dembele 450.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MNORLeroy Fer 560.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FEVEGerard Deulofeu 550.20.0000000000.00.000.00
FAVLAndreas Weimann 661.00.0000000030.00.000.00
FSUNSteven Fletcher 770.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FFULKostas Mitroglou 880.00.0000000000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals17.9014.00
Formation Adjustment (4–3–3)11.00–1.00
Home Attack Bonus3.000.00
Clarendon CityMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GEVETim Howard 111.01.0000203004.00.007.00
DMCIAleksandar Kolarov 211.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DMCIMartin Demichelis 421.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DEVESeamus Coleman 531.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DMUNPatrice Evra 641.01.0000100014.00.002.00
MARSAaron Ramsey 110.71.0100200000.76.000.70
MARSMikel Arteta 221.01.0000200001.02.001.00
MLIVJordan Henderson 331.01.0000200011.02.000.00
MTOTPaulinho 540.81.0100300000.87.000.80
FLIVDaniel Sturridge 110.91.0100200010.04.000.00
FEVESteven Naismith 521.01.0010200000.03.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
MWHUMark Noble 751.00.3000000021.00.00–0.30
GSOUArtur Boruc 221.00.0000101014.00.000.00
GGRGGREG 331.00.0000000044.00.000.00
DTOTMichael Dawson 751.00.0000300004.00.000.00
DMCIGael Clichy 160.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DCHEGary Cahill 370.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DSWAAngel Rangel 880.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DSTKRobert Huth 990.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MMCIJesus Navas 460.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MCHEFrank Lampard 670.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MARSAlex Oxlade-Chamberlain 880.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FEVEKevin Mirallas 230.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FHULShane Long 340.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FTOTRoberto Soldado 450.00.0000000000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals24.0023.20
Formation Adjustment (4–4–2)10.000.00
© 2012 Simulated Football Premiership  |  Privacy Policy  |  Cookie Policy  |  Contact Us