You're not logged in.
Manager Login
Mandeville United 2–1 YNWA FC
Full-Time
Attack Attack
28.60 East: League Round 28 23.00
2013–14 EPL Gameweek 38
Defence Defence
7.72 The Pub 4.30
Mandeville UnitedMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GTOTHugo Lloris 111.01.0000301004.00.005.00
DEVELeighton Baines 111.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DLIVMartin Skrtel 221.01.0000210014.00.000.00
DSTKRyan Shawcross 431.01.0000200014.00.002.00
MWHUKevin Nolan 210.71.0000000020.70.00–1.30
MEVEGareth Barry 521.01.0000200001.02.001.00
MSWANathan Dyer 831.01.0100300011.07.000.00
MCHEJohn Obi Mikel 940.71.0000000010.70.00–0.30
FARSOlivier Giroud 110.81.0010200000.03.000.00
FHULNikica Jelavic 420.61.0000000020.00.000.00
FCARFraizer Campbell 631.01.0000100020.00.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
FNORGary Hooper 550.41.0000000010.00.000.00
MLIVPhilippe Coutinho 150.40.8000200000.41.600.32
FMCIAlvaro Negredo 240.11.0000000000.00.000.00
GHULAllan McGregor 221.00.0000002024.00.000.00
GGRGGREG 331.00.0000000044.00.000.00
DARSBacary Sagna 541.00.0000200004.00.000.00
DLIVDaniel Agger 751.00.0100200014.00.000.00
DMUNJonny Evans 360.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DLIVMamadou Sakho 670.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MARSMathieu Flamini 360.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MMUNTom Cleverley 470.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MSWAPablo 680.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MSUNEmanuele Giaccherini 790.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FSOUJay Rodriguez 360.00.0000000000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals13.6010.72
Formation Adjustment (3–4–3)12.00–3.00
Home Attack Bonus3.000.00
YNWA FCMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GMUNDavid de Gea 111.01.0000105014.00.007.00
DMCIVincent Kompany 111.01.0100200004.04.004.00
DWBAGareth McAuley 121.01.0000110024.00.00–2.00
MEVELeon Osman 110.81.0010200000.85.000.80
MMUNShinji Kagawa 120.51.0000000010.50.00–0.50
MNEWMoussa Sissoko 131.01.0000100021.01.00–1.00
FMUNJuan Mata 111.01.0100100010.04.000.00
FSTKJonathan Walters 120.91.0000100010.00.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GGRGGREG 221.00.0000000044.00.000.00
DCHEDavid Luiz 130.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DMCIJoleon Lescott 140.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DMUNRafael 150.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DTOTJan Vertonghen 160.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MARSSanti Cazorla 140.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MSWAMichu 150.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MTOTAaron Lennon 160.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MTOTNacer Chadli 170.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FMCIStevan Jovetic 130.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FTOTErik Lamela 140.00.0000000000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals14.008.30
Formation Adjustment (4–4–2, scored as 3–3–2)9.00–4.00
© 2012 Simulated Football Premiership  |  Privacy Policy  |  Cookie Policy  |  Contact Us