You're not logged in.
Manager Login
Corbeaux 2–1 Fredonia
Full-Time
Attack Attack
29.00 West: League Round 28 27.30
2013–14 EPL Gameweek 38
Defence Defence
11.40 Le Nid 5.20
CorbeauxMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GNEWTim Krul 111.01.0000103024.00.003.00
DMUNNemanja Vidic 111.01.0000100014.00.002.00
DSOUDejan Lovren 421.01.0000100014.00.002.00
DEVELeighton Baines 531.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DSOULuke Shaw 640.91.0000100013.60.001.60
MARSAaron Ramsey 210.71.0100200000.76.000.70
MWBAMorgan Amalfitano 420.71.0000100010.71.00–0.30
MNORJonathan Howson 831.01.0000000021.00.00–1.00
FMUNDanny Welbeck 111.01.0010100010.03.000.00
FSWAWilfried Bony 221.01.0110300010.07.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
DARSBacary Sagna 751.00.1000200004.00.000.40
GTOTHugo Lloris 221.00.0000301004.00.000.00
GGRGGREG 331.00.0000000044.00.000.00
DMUNPhil Jones 260.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DCHEDavid Luiz 370.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MARSSanti Cazorla 140.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MNORLeroy Fer 350.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MWHURavel Morrison 560.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MCHERamires 670.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MMUNTom Cleverley 780.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MARSSerge Gnabry 990.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FCRYMarouane Chamakh 430.80.0000100010.00.000.00
FTOTRoberto Soldado 340.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FWBANicolas Anelka 550.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FMCIStevan Jovetic 660.00.0000000000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals17.0012.40
Formation Adjustment (4–4–2, scored as 4–3–2)9.00–1.00
Home Attack Bonus3.000.00
FredoniaMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GSUNVito Mannone 111.01.0000101034.00.00–1.00
DARSLaurent Koscielny 111.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DLIVMartin Skrtel 221.01.0000210014.00.000.00
DCHEBranislav Ivanovic 431.01.0000200014.00.002.00
DCRYJoel Ward 541.01.0010200024.03.000.00
MTOTChristian Eriksen 111.01.0000300001.03.001.00
MCHEOscar 221.01.0000200011.02.000.00
MLIVJordan Henderson 331.01.0000200011.02.000.00
MLIVJoe Allen 640.61.0000000010.60.00–0.40
FMUNRobin van Persie 110.71.0000100010.00.000.00
FLIVDaniel Sturridge 220.91.0100200010.04.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
MWBAStephane Sessegnon 861.00.4100100021.02.00–0.40
FARSLukas Podolski 331.00.3010200000.00.900.00
FSOURickie Lambert 441.00.1100100010.00.400.00
GLIVSimon Mignolet 221.00.0000202014.00.000.00
GGRGGREG 331.00.0000000044.00.000.00
DSOUJose Fonte 651.00.0000100014.00.000.00
DHULCurtis Davies 861.00.0000000024.00.000.00
DMCIGael Clichy 370.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DSTKErik Pieters 780.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MMCIFernandinho 450.20.0000000000.20.000.00
MNEWMoussa Sissoko 971.00.0000100021.00.000.00
MFULLewis Holtby 580.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MSWAPablo 790.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FHULNikica Jelavic 550.60.0000000020.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals17.305.20
Formation Adjustment (4–4–2)10.000.00
© 2012 Simulated Football Premiership  |  Privacy Policy  |  Cookie Policy  |  Contact Us