You're not logged in.
Manager Login
Maumee River 2–2 Pearl City
Full-Time
Attack Attack
28.00 West: League Round 28 37.60
2013–14 EPL Gameweek 38
Defence Defence
8.00 The Bumpkin Pitch 7.02
Maumee RiverMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GCARDavid Marshall 211.01.0000104024.00.004.00
DCHECesar Azpilicueta 111.01.0010200014.03.002.00
DEVESeamus Coleman 221.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DWBAGareth McAuley 331.01.0000110024.00.00–2.00
DAVLRon Vlaar 641.01.0000000034.00.00–2.00
MLIVRaheem Sterling 111.01.0000200011.02.000.00
MMUNAdnan Januzaj 321.01.0000100011.01.000.00
MTOTPaulinho 530.81.0100300000.87.000.80
MARSMikel Arteta 641.01.0000200001.02.001.00
FCHEEden Hazard 111.01.0000200010.00.000.00
FSTKPeter Odemwingie 220.81.0000100010.00.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
MMCIJames Milner 450.21.0000000000.20.000.20
FWHUAndy Carroll 430.80.3000000020.00.000.00
GGRGGREG 321.00.0000000044.00.000.00
GSWAMichel Vorm 130.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DSWABen Davies 550.20.0000000000.80.000.00
DEVEJohn Stones 460.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MSUNAdam Johnson 761.00.0010100031.00.000.00
MCRYJason Puncheon 870.20.0000100010.20.000.00
MEVEGareth Barry 981.00.0000200001.00.000.00
MCARJordon Mutch 1091.00.0000100021.00.000.00
MMCIJesus Navas 2100.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MARSAlex Oxlade-Chamberlain 11110.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FNEWLoic Remy 340.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FCHESamuel Eto'o 550.00.0000000000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals15.008.00
Formation Adjustment (4–4–2)10.000.00
Home Attack Bonus3.000.00
Pearl CityMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GMCIJoe Hart 111.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DSTKGeoff Cameron 111.01.0000200014.00.002.00
DLIVDaniel Agger 221.01.0100200014.04.002.00
DMUNRio Ferdinand 731.01.0000100014.00.002.00
MLIVSteven Gerrard 111.01.0020200011.08.000.00
MSWAJonjo Shelvey 221.01.0000300011.03.000.00
MAVLLeandro Bacuna 430.91.0000000030.90.00–2.10
MSWANathan Dyer 641.01.0100300011.07.000.00
MTOTGylfi Sigurdsson 850.91.0000300000.93.000.90
FARSOlivier Giroud 110.81.0010200000.03.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
FSTKPeter Crouch 320.21.0000100000.00.000.00
MLIVPhilippe Coutinho 360.40.3000200000.40.600.12
MLIVLucas Leiva 770.11.0000000000.10.000.10
GAVLBrad Guzan 221.00.0000004034.00.000.00
GGRGGREG 331.00.0000000044.00.000.00
DLIVMamadou Sakho 340.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DSWAAshley Williams 450.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DTOTJan Vertonghen 560.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DAVLJores Okore 670.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DNORSebastien Bassong 880.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MNORNathan Redmond 980.80.0000000020.80.000.00
MCHEWillian 590.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FEVEGerard Deulofeu 430.20.0000000000.00.000.00
FAVLChristian Benteke 240.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FCARAndreas Cornelius 550.00.0000000000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals28.609.02
Formation Adjustment (4–5–1, scored as 3–5–1)9.00–2.00
© 2012 Simulated Football Premiership  |  Privacy Policy  |  Cookie Policy  |  Contact Us