You're not logged in.
Manager Login
Dynamo Hawkeye 1–1 South Bay United
Full-Time
Attack Attack
30.00 West: League Round 28 24.00
2013–14 EPL Gameweek 38
Defence Defence
8.20 14.60
Dynamo HawkeyeMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GSOUArtur Boruc 111.01.0000101014.00.003.00
DEVEPhil Jagielka 111.01.0000200004.00.004.00
DCHEAshley Cole 321.01.0000200014.00.002.00
DAVLRyan Bertrand 531.01.0000000034.00.00–2.00
DMUNChris Smalling 741.01.0000100014.00.002.00
MEVELeon Osman 410.81.0010200000.85.000.80
MFULSteve Sidwell 521.01.0000200021.02.00–1.00
MARSJack Wilshere 230.31.0000000000.30.000.30
FEVERomelu Lukaku 111.01.0100200000.04.000.00
FMCISergio Aguero 221.01.0000200000.00.000.00
FAVLGabriel Agbonlahor 431.01.0000000030.00.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
MSTKCharlie Adam 640.11.0100100000.15.000.10
GCHEMark Schwarzer 221.00.0000203014.00.000.00
GGRGGREG 331.00.0000000044.00.000.00
DNEWMathieu Debuchy 851.00.0000100024.00.000.00
DTOTVlad Chiriches 961.00.0000300004.00.000.00
DMUNJonny Evans 270.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DARSPer Mertesacker 480.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DMCIMatija Nastasic 690.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MSWAMichu 150.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MTOTAaron Lennon 360.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FMUNJavier Hernandez 340.30.0000000000.00.000.00
FSTKJonathan Walters 550.90.0000100010.00.000.00
FSUNJozy Altidore 660.10.0000000000.00.000.00
FFULKostas Mitroglou 770.00.0000000000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals16.009.20
Formation Adjustment (4–3–3)11.00–1.00
Home Attack Bonus3.000.00
South Bay UnitedMouseover stat abbreviations for more information
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
Starting XITEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
GEVETim Howard 211.01.0000203004.00.007.00
DCHETomas Kalas 311.01.0000200014.00.002.00
DMUNPatrice Evra 421.01.0000100014.00.002.00
DLIVJon Flanagan 530.51.0000000012.00.000.00
DTOTKyle Naughton 641.01.0000300004.00.004.00
MMCISamir Nasri 111.01.0100200001.06.001.00
MSOUAdam Lallana 220.81.0000100010.81.00–0.20
MCHENemanja Matic 331.01.0000200011.02.000.00
FLIVLuis Suarez 111.01.0000200010.00.000.00
FCHEFernando Torres 321.01.0100200010.04.000.00
FCHEMohamed Salah 530.91.0000200010.00.000.00
RkTimeAttackDefenceScores
SubstitutesTEPld×GAM+OSPAdj  ATT  DEF
MHULTom Huddlestone 441.00.2000000021.00.00–0.20
FTOTHarry Kane 641.00.1000300000.00.000.00
GGRGGREG 321.00.0000000044.00.000.00
GSTKAsmir Begovic 130.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DCHEJohn Terry 150.00.0000000000.00.000.00
DCHEGary Cahill 260.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MMUNAntonio Valencia 750.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MSOUSteven Davis 861.00.0010100011.00.000.00
MMUNNani 570.00.0000000000.00.000.00
MMUNAshley Young 680.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FSTKMarko Arnautovic 751.00.0010200010.00.000.00
FMUNWayne Rooney 260.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FCHEDemba Ba 470.00.0000000000.00.000.00
FHULShane Long 880.00.0000000000.00.000.00
Scores
Totals  ATT  DEF
Player Totals13.0015.60
Formation Adjustment (4–3–3)11.00–1.00
© 2012 Simulated Football Premiership  |  Privacy Policy  |  Cookie Policy  |  Contact Us